Register | Login | Help | Feedback | SiteMap | Add to favorites | Currency:

Home

Stage Props

Laser Diode

Laser Module

Focus Lens

Hot Sales

News & Events
2019-12-12 Search Advanced Search
0 Items ($ 0.00) Checkout Account

U-Laser

U-Laser

My account

Register / Login
Shopping Cart(0)
Compare Now(0)

Shopping Categories
Stage Props
Laser Diode
   405nm Laser Diodes
   445nm Laser Diodes
   520 - 532nm Laser Diodes
   630 - 638 nm Laser Diodes
   650nm Laser Diodes
   685nm Laser Diodes
   780nm Laser Diodes
   795nm Laser Diodes
   808nm laser diodes
   830nm Laser Diodes
   850 nm Laser Diodes
   880nm Laser Diodes
   905nm Laser Diodes
   915nm Laser Diodes
   940nm Laser Diodes
   980nm Laser Diodes
   1060nm Laser Diodes
   1310nm Laser Diodes
   1470nm Laser Diodes
   1550nm Laser Diodes
   1908nm Laser Diodes
Laser Module
   671 - 673nm Red
   635 - 638 - 650 nm Red
   520 - 532 nm Green
   445 - 470 nm Blue
   405nm Violet
   RGB Laser Module
Focus Lens
   CO2 Laser Focus Lens
Hot Sales

More>>

What's Hot
  Home >> Laser Diode >> 905nm Laser Diodes (Total:13,The page show:1-13)

Categories: 405nm Laser Diodes  445nm Laser Diodes  520 - 532nm Laser Diodes   630 - 638 nm Laser Diodes  650nm Laser Diodes  685nm Laser Diodes  780nm Laser Diodes   795nm Laser Diodes   808nm laser diodes   830nm Laser Diodes   850 nm Laser Diodes   880nm Laser Diodes  905nm Laser Diodes  915nm Laser Diodes   940nm Laser Diodes   980nm Laser Diodes  1060nm Laser Diodes  1310nm Laser Diodes  1470nm Laser Diodes  1550nm Laser Diodes  1908nm Laser Diodes  

Sort: Default Hot Sellers Price↑ Price↓ Hits Date View:

AD500-8 TO52S1 850nm APD
AD500-8 TO52S1 850nm APD

List Price$68.00   Price:$35.00   Save:$33.00

SFH203PFA 905nm PN
SFH203PFA 905nm PN

List Price$38.00   Price:$20.00   Save:$18.00

AD500-9 TO52S1 905nmAPD
AD500-9 TO52S1 905nmAPD

List Price$86.00   Price:$46.00   Save:$40.00

SARF500F2 905nm APD receive diodes
SARF500F2 905nm APD receive diodes

List Price$78.00   Price:$68.00   Save:$10.00

AD500-9 TO52S1F2 905nm APD
AD500-9 TO52S1F2 905nm APD laser didoes and laser module supplier

List Price$98.00   Price:$68.00   Save:$30.00

OSRAM SPL LL90_3 Hybrid Pulsed Laser Diode with Integrated Driver Stage 70 W Peak Power
OSRAM SPL LL90_3 Hybrid Pulsed Laser Diode with Integrated Driver Stage 70 W Peak Power

List Price$88.00   Price:$60.00   Save:$28.00

OSRAM SPLPL90 DIP-2 25W 905nm Pulsed Laser Diode in Plastic Package 905nm 25w Peak Power
OSRAM SPLPL90 DIP-2 905nm 25W pulsed laser diode

List Price$36.00   Price:$26.00   Save:$10.00

905nm 10mW Laser Diode with PD QSI QL90F7S-A/B/C
Wavelength:905nm
Optical Output(Po):10mW
Operating Current(Iop):60mA
Operating Voltage(Vop):2.3V

List Price$55.00   Price:$45.00   Save:$10.00

905nm 50mW Laser Diode with PD Single mode laser diode 5.6mm N pin
Wavelength:905nm
Optical Output(Po):50mW
Operating Current(Iop):80mA
Operating Voltage(Vop):2.3V

List Price$65.00   Price:$58.00   Save:$7.00

905nm 500mW 0.5W laser diode C-Mount With FAC
Wavelength:905nm
Optical Output(Po):500mW
Operating Current(Iop):620mA
Operating Voltage(Vop):2.3V

List Price$380.00   Price:$335.00   Save:$45.00

905nm 13W High Power Push Laser Diode Ranging used with clouds CVD65
Wavelength:905nm
Optical Output(Po):13W
Operating Current(Iop):
Operating Voltage(Vop):

List Price$70.00   Price:$60.00   Save:$10.00

OSRAM SPLPL90 Pulsed Laser Diode in Plastic Package 905nm 25w Peak Power
OSRAM SPLPL90 905nm 25W pulsed laser diode

List Price$36.00   Price:$26.00   Save:$10.00

OSRAM SPL PL90_3 Pulsed Laser Diode 905nm 70w 75w Peak Power Plastic Package
OSRAM SPL PL90_3 Pulsed 905nm 75W laser diode

List Price$35.00   Price:$29.00   Save:$6.00

Page:1/Total:1   Go to page::
1
About US
About US
Contact US
Payment
Bank Transfer
Online Payment
Shipping
Express Delivery
Service
Return Policy Information
Service
User Guide
User Guide
About user types

Links:
Copyright 2019 u-laser.com. All Rights Reserved.  
Email:sales@u-laser.com ICP(jing):05061904 Administrator Login