Register | Login | Help | Feedback | SiteMap | Add to favorites | Currency:

Home

Stage Props

Laser Diode

Laser Module

Focus Lens

Hot Sales

News & Events
2019-12-14 Search Advanced Search
0 Items ($ 0.00) Checkout Account

U-Laser

U-Laser

Print Quotation

Laser Diode
Picture Product Name List Price Price In Stock. Add to cart
445nm 450nm NDB7A75 3500mW arima laser didoes / Blue laser didoes / Blue LD/9mm package $288.00 $218.00 1000  Add to cart
AD500-8 TO52S1 850nm APD $68.00 $35.00 1000  Add to cart
SFH203PFA 905nm PN $38.00 $20.00 1000  Add to cart
AD500-9 TO52S1 905nmAPD $86.00 $46.00 1000  Add to cart
SARF500F2 905nm APD receive diodes $78.00 $68.00 1000  Add to cart
AD500-9 TO52S1F2 905nm APD $98.00 $68.00 1000  Add to cart
OSRAM SPL LL90_3 Hybrid Pulsed Laser Diode with Integrated Driver Stage 70 W Peak Power $88.00 $60.00 1000  Add to cart
OSRAM SPLPL90 DIP-2 25W 905nm Pulsed Laser Diode in Plastic Package 905nm 25w Peak Power $36.00 $26.00 1000  Add to cart
1908nm(WST)400mW 0.4W Laser Diodes F-mount Package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1908nm(WST)400mW 0.4W Laser Diodes TO3 Window package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1908nm(WST)400mW 0.4W Laser Diodes C-Mount package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1510nm 5mw FP laser diode TO-56 package $25.00 $16.80 1000  Add to cart
1550nm 5mw InGaAsP DFB LASER DIODES ML925B11F-42-01A $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1510nm 5mw InGaAsP DFB LASER DIODES ML925B22F $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1550nm 5mw dfp high quality light laser diode original ball lens $25.00 $16.80 1000  Add to cart
1532nm(WST) 1000mW 1W Laser Diodes Chip on submount packagewith FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1532nm(WST)1000mW 1W Laser Diodes C-Mount package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1532nm(WST)1000mW 1W Laser Diodes TO3 Window package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1532nm 2000mW 2W Laser Diodes C-Mount package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1550nm 2000mW 2W Laser Diodes C-Mount package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1550nm 2000mW 2W Laser Diodes TO3 Window package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1490nm 5mw InGaAsP DFB LASER DIODES ML920J16S $25.00 $18.00 1000  Add to cart
1470nm 5mw InGaAsP DFB LASER DIODES ML925B16F $25.00 $18.00 1000  Add to cart
1440nm 2000mW 2W Laser Diodes Chip on submount packagewith FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1440nm 2000mW 2W Laser Diodes C-Mount package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1440nm 2000mW 2W Laser Diodes TO3 Window package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1470nm 1000mW 1W Laser Diodes C-Mount package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1470nm 1000mW 1W Laser Diodes TO3 Window package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1470nm 3000mW 3W Laser Diodes Chip on submount packagewith FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1470nm 1W 2W 3W Laser Diodes TO220 Window package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1310nm 5mW DFB laser diode - 2.5G ball laser diode $30.00 $20.00 1000  Add to cart
1310nm 5mW laser diode Mitsubishi ml720aa46s 1.25g $30.00 $12.00 1000  Add to cart
1310nm 5mw InGaAsP DFB LASER DIODES ML724B11F-01 $23.00 $18.00 1000  Add to cart
Ml720j16s-21a 1310nm 10mw MITSUBISHI original laser diode to-56 $38.00 $18.00 1000  Add to cart
1320nm 1000mW 1W Laser Diodes Chip on submount packagewith FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1320nm 1000mW 1W Laser Diodes C-Mount package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1320nm 1000mW 1W Laser Diodes TO3 Window package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1064nm 1000mW 1W laser diode C-Mount With FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1060nm 3000mW 3W Laser Diodes C-Mount package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1060nm 4000mW 4W Laser Diodes C-Mount package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1060nm 4000mW 4W Laser Diodes TO3 Window package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1060nm 4000mW 4W Laser Diodes F-mount Package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1060nm 5000mW 5W Laser Diodes C-Mount package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1060nm 5000mW 5W Laser Diodes Chip on submount packagewith FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
1060nm 5000mW 5W Laser Diodes TO220 Window packageFAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
976nm 4000mW 4W Laser Diodes C-Mount package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
976nm 4000mW 4W Laser Diodes TO3 Window package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
976nm 8000mW 8W laser diode TO220 Window package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
980nm 100mw Laser Diode TO-56 package $28.00 $18.00 1000  Add to cart
980nm 200mw Laser Diode TO-56 package $58.00 $45.00 1000  Add to cart
980nm 300mw Laser Diode TO-56 package $58.00 $46.00 1000  Add to cart
980nm 800mw 9mm Laser Diode TO-5 package $120.00 $92.00 1000  Add to cart
980nm 2000mW 2W laser diode C-Mount $180.00 $162.00 1000  Add to cart
980nm 3000mW 3W laser diode C-Mount $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
980nm 4000mW 4W laser diode C-Mount $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
976nm 4000mW 4W Laser Diodes TO3 Window package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
976nm 4000mW 4W Laser Diodes C-Mount package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
976nm 8000mW 8W laser diode TO220 Window package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
940nm 3000mW 3W Laser Diodes TO3 Window package with FAC $85.00 $78.00 1000  Add to cart
940nm 3000mW 3W Laser Diodes C-Mount package with FAC $85.00 $78.00 996  Add to cart
940nm 4000mW 4W Laser Diodes C-Mount package with FAC $85.00 $78.00 1000  Add to cart
940nm 10W Laser Diodes TO220 Window package with FAC $85.00 $78.00 1000  Add to cart
940nm 12W Laser Diodes Chip on submount packagewith FAC $280.00 $249.00 1000  Add to cart
915nm 5000mW 5W Laser Diodes C-Mount package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
915nm 5000mW 5W Laser Diodes F-mount Package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
915nm 5000mW 5W Laser Diodes Chip on submount packagewith FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
915nm 5W 10W Laser Diodes TO220 Window package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
915nm 11W Laser Diodes Chip on submount packagewith FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
905nm 10mW Laser Diode with PD QSI QL90F7S-A/B/C $55.00 $45.00 1000  Add to cart
905nm 50mW Laser Diode with PD Single mode laser diode 5.6mm N pin $65.00 $58.00 1000  Add to cart
905nm 500mW 0.5W laser diode C-Mount With FAC $380.00 $335.00 1000  Add to cart
905nm 13W High Power Push Laser Diode Ranging used with clouds CVD65 $70.00 $60.00 1000  Add to cart
OSRAM SPLPL90 Pulsed Laser Diode in Plastic Package 905nm 25w Peak Power $36.00 $26.00 1000  Add to cart
OSRAM SPL PL90_3 Pulsed Laser Diode 905nm 70w 75w Peak Power Plastic Package $35.00 $29.00 1000  Add to cart
OSRAM SPL LL90-3 Pulsed Laser Diode 905nm 70w 75w Peak Power Plastic Package $35.00 $29.00 1000  Add to cart
880nm/890nm 50mW Laser Diode $55.00 $48.00 1000  Add to cart
880nm 3000mW 3W Laser Diodes TO-3 package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
880nm 3000mW 3W Laser Diodes Chip on submount packagewith FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
880nm 3000mW 3W Laser Diodes C-Mount package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
830nm 10mw Laser Diode TO-56 package $28.00 $23.00 1000  Add to cart
830nm 30mw CW 5.6mm N type MAX power 32mW IR laser diode $41.00 $15.00 1000  Add to cart
830nm 30mW Laser Diode with PD Sanyo DL-5032-001 $45.00 $38.00 1000  Add to cart
830nm 100mW Laser Diode TO-9 Sanyo DL-7032-001 $85.00 $75.00 1000  Add to cart
830nm 50mw CW 5.6mm N type MAX power 55mW IR Laser Diode $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
JDSU 830nm + /-5nm 150mw 5.6mm TO-18 single transverse mode Diode Laser $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
830nm 1000mw 1W H type 9.0mm IR Laser Diode $150.00 $133.00 1000  Add to cart
830nm 1000mW 1W Laser Diodes TO3 Window package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
830nm 1000mW 1W Laser Diodes Chip on submount packagewith FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
825nm 3000mW 3W Laser Diodes TO3 Window package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
825nm 3000mW 3W Laser Diodes C-Mount package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
825nm 3000mW 3W Laser Diodes Chip on submount packagewith FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
JDSU 5401-G1 808nm Single Mode 50mW 54-00015 Infrared 810nm Laser Diode $30.00 $20.00 1000  Add to cart
JDSU 808nm 810nm 150mw 5.6mm single transverse mode laser diode $45.00 $38.00 1000  Add to cart
808nm 50mw single transverse mode laser with N-pin with PD. $25.00 $18.00 1000  Add to cart
808nm 100mW infared laser diode(Korea QSI) $20.00 $8.00 1000  Add to cart
808nm 200mW High Power Laser Diode 5.6mm TO-18 Package With PD $20.00 $10.00 1000  Add to cart
808nm 200mW Laser Diode 5.6mm TO-18 Package With PD Sanyo DL-8141-002 $40.00 $32.00 1000  Add to cart
808nm 300mw CW 5.6mm H type IR laser diode $40.00 $15.00 1000  Add to cart
808nm 500mw 0.5w to-5.6 infrared laser diode $40.00 $15.00 1000  Add to cart
808nm 4W 5W 8W Laser Diodes TO220 Window package with FAC $0.00 $0.00 1000  Add to cart
Page:1/Total:2   Go to page::
1 2
About US
About US
Contact US
Payment
Bank Transfer
Online Payment
Shipping
Express Delivery
Service
Return Policy Information
Service
User Guide
User Guide
About user types

Links:
Copyright 2019 u-laser.com. All Rights Reserved.  
Email:sales@u-laser.com ICP(jing):05061904 Administrator Login